Socio Anno Citta'
Lorgna Anton M. fondatore 1782 Verona
Torelli Giuseppe 1782 Bologna
Zanotti Eustacchio 1782 Verona
Perrelli Tommaso 1782 Arezzo
Ximenes Leonardo 1782 Trapani
Barletti Carlo 1782 Pavia
Bonati Teodoro 1782 Ferrara
Boscovich Ruggero Giuseppe 1782 Parigi
Canterzani Sebastiano 1782 Bologna
Cesaris Angelo 1782 Bologna
Fontana Felice 1782 Firenze
Fontana Gregorio 1782 Pisa
Girardi Michele 1782 Parma
Landriani Marsilio 1782 Milano
Malacarne Michele Vincenzo 1782 Padova
Malfatti Giovanni Francesco 1782 Ferrara
Morozzo Carlo-Lodovica 1782 Torino
Moscati Pietro 1782 Milano
Paoli Pietro 1782 Pisa
Pini Ermenegildo 1782 Milano
Riccati Giordano 1782 Treviso
Saluzzo Giuseppe Angelo 1782 Torino
Scarpa Antonio 1782 Pavia
Slop De Cadenberg Giuseppe 1782 Pisa
Spallanzani Lazzaro 1782 Reggio Emilia
Volta Alessandro 1782 Pavia
Zeviani Gian Verardo 1782 Verona
Arduino Giovanni 1786 Venezia
Cagnoli Antonio 1786 Verona
Caldani Leopoldo Marcantonio 1786 Padova
Cigna Giovanni Francesco 1786 Torino
Cirillo Domenico 1786 Napoli
Cotugno Domenico 1786 Napoli
De Lagrange Lodovico 1786 Berlin
De Langes Paolo 1786 Verona
Ferroni Pietro 1786 Firenze
Fossombroni Vittorio 1786 Arezzo
Oriani Barnaba 1786 Milano
Rossi Pietro 1786 Pisa
Saladini Girolamo 1786 Bologna
Salimbeni Leonardo 1786 Verona
Stratico Simone 1786 Padova
Vairo Giuseppe 1786 Napoli
Venturi Giovan Battista 1786 Modena
Fortis Alberto 1788 Napoli
Amoretti Carlo 1791 Milano
Di San Martino Giovambattista 1791 Vicenza
Mascagni Paolo 1791 Siena
Mascheroni Lorenzo 1791 Pavia
Rosa Michele 1791 Modena
Pezzi Francesco 1791 Genova
Soave Francesco 1791 Milano
Toaldo Giuseppe 1791 Padova
Valperga Caluso Tommaso 1791 Torino
Cossali Pietro 1793 Parma
Fontana mariano 1793 Pavia
Marino Giovanni Antonio 1793 Savigliano
Olivi Giuseppe 1793 Chioggia
Maironi Daponte Giovanni 1796 Bergamo
Vassalli Eandi Antonmaria 1796 Torino
Franceschinis Francesco Maria 1797 Vienna
Giobert Antonio 1798 Torino
Chiminello Vincenzo 1798 Padova
Fabbroni Giovanni 1800 Firenze
Ruffini Paolo 1800 Modena
Giovene Giuseppe Maria 1800 Molfetta
Racagni Giuseppe Maria 1801 Milano
Pessuti Gioacchino 1803 Roma
Piazzi Giuseppe 1803 Genova
Araldi Michele 1803 Bologna
Brugnatelli Luigi 1803 Pavia
Venturoli Giuseppe 1803 Bologna
Caldani Floriano 1803 Padova
Poli Giuseppe Saverio 1803 Napoli
Targioni-Tozzetti Ottaviano 1804 Firenze
Aldini Giovanni 1804 Bologna
Bondioli Pierantonio 1805 Padova
Re Filippo 1806 Bologna
Dandolo Vincenzo 1807 Zara
Rubini Pietro 1807 Parma
Brunacci Vincenzo 1808 Pavia
Brera Valeriano Luigi 1808 Padova
Paradisi Giovanni 1808 Milano
Gallini Stefano 1808 Padova
Magistrini Giovanni Battista 1811 Bologna
Avanzini Giuseppe 1813 Padova
Manzoni Antonio 1814 Verona
Morichini Domenico 1814 Roma
Mengotti Francesco 1814 Venezia
Paradisi Giovanni 1815 Torino
Collalto Antonio 1815 Padova
Santini Giovanni 1815 Padova
Carlini Francesco 1816 Milano
Carradori Giovacchino 1816 Prato
Configliachi Pietro 1816 Pavia
Bordoni Anton Maria 1816 Pavia
Raddi Giuseppe 1816 Firenze
Malacarne Vincenzo Gaetano 1816 Padova
Fattori Santo 1817 Modena
Lombardi Antonio 1818 Modena
Ranzani Camillo 1819 Bologna
Tramontini Giuseppe 1819 Modena
Amici Giovanni Battista 1819 Modena
Tommasini Giacomo 1819 Bologna
Calandrelli Giuseppe 1820 Roma
Rangoni Luigi 1820 Modena
Zamboni Giuseppe 1820 Verona
Avogadro Amedeo 1821 Torino
Bidone Giorgio 1822 Torino
Mossotti Ottaviano Fabrizio 1822 Milano
Palletta Giovambattista 1823 Milano
Conti Andrea 1823 Roma
Barani Bartolomeo 1824 Modena
Frullani Giuliano 1825 Firenze
Michelotti Maurizio 1825 Torino
Abbati Marescotti Pietro 1826 Modena
Baccelli Liberato 1827 Modena
Inghirami Giovanni 1827 Firenze
Piola Gabrio 1828 Milano
Bianchi Giuseppe 1829 Modena
Bertoloni Antonio 1829 Bologna
Nobili Leopoldo 1830 Firenze
Giorgini Gaetano 1832 Firenze
Belli Giuseppe 1832 Milano
Marianini Stefano 1833 Venezia
Savi Gaetano 1833 Pisa
Mainardi Gaspare 1834 Pavia
Cacciatore Nicol� 1834 Palermo
Dal Negro Salvatore 1835 Padova
Panizza Bartolomeo 1835 Pavia
Bellani Angelo 1836 Milano
Fusinieri Ambrogio 1836 Vicenza
Tenore Michele 1837 Napoli
Pianciani Giovanni Battista 1837 Roma
Alessandrini Antonio 1838 Bologna
Gen� Giuseppe 1839 Torino
Rusconi Mauro 1839 Pavia
Melloni Macedonio 1839 Napoli
Matteucci Carlo 1840 Pisa
Catullo Tommaso 1840 Padova
Ridolfi Cosimo 1841 Pisa
Bizio Bartolomeo 1841 Venezia
Delle Chiaie Stefano 1842 Napoli
Maggi Pietro 1843 Verona
De Vico Francesco 1844 Roma
Moris Giuseppe Giacinto 1844 Torino
Sismonda Angelo 1844 Torino
Bufalini Maurizio 1844 Firenze
Giulio Carlo Ignazio 1845 Torino
Sandri Giulio 1846 Verona
Medici Michele 1846 Bologna
Spinola Massimiliano 1846 Genova
Tortolini Barnaba 1847 Roma
Savi Paolo 1847 Pisa
Pareto Lorenzo 1847 Genova
Flauti Vincenzo 1847 Napoli
Brignoli Di Brunnhof Giovanni 1849 Modena
Taddei Gioacchino 1849 Firenze
Bellavitis Giusto 1850 Padova
Capocci Ernesto 1851 Napoli
Piria Raffaele 1852 Torino
De Gasparis Annibale 1852 Napoli
Frisiani Paolo 1853 Milano
Massalongo Abramo 1854 Verona
Secchi Angelo 1854 Roma
Malaguti Faustino 1856 Rennes
Minich Raffaele Serafino 1857 Padova
Sismonda Eugenio 1858 Torino
Betti Enrico 1860 Pisa
Porta Luigi 1860 Pavia
Paleocapa Pietro 1860 Torino
Meneghini Giuseppe 1860 Pisa
Brioschi Francesco 1860 Torino
Menabrea Luigi Federico 1861 Torino
Felici Riccardo 1861 Pisa
Genocchi Angelo 1861 Torino
Gasparrini Guglielmo 1862 Palermo
Sella Quintino 1862 Torino
Turazza Domenico 1863 Padova
De Notaris Giuseppe 1863 Genova
Chelini Domenico 1863 Roma
Scacchi Arcangelo 1863 Napoli
De Filippi Filippo 1864 Milano
Tardy Placido 1864 Genova
Lombardini Elia 1865 Milano
Cannizzaro Stanislao 1865 Palermo
Cremona Luigi 1865 Milano
Parlatore Filippo 1866 Firenze
Stoppani Antonio 1867 Napoli
Schiapparelli Giovanni Virginio 1867 Roma
Donati Giambattista 1867 Firenze
Padula Fortunato 1867 Napoli
Palmieri Luigi 1869 Napoli
Cornalia Emilio 1869 Milano
Casorati Felice 1869 Pavia
Gastaldi Bartolomeo 1870 Torino
Beltrami Eugenio 1870 Roma
Namias Giacinto 1871 Venezia
Trudi Nicola 1871 Napoli
Battaglini Giuseppe 1875 Roma
Di Saint-Robert Paolo 1875 Torino
Ponzi Giuseppe 1875 Roma
Panceri Paolo 1875 Napoli
Dini Ulisse 1875 Pisa
Cesati Vincenzo 1876 Napoli
Blaserna Pietro 1877 Roma
Costa Achille 1877 Napoli
De Zigno Achille 1877 Padova
Cantoni Giovanni 1878 Pavia
Fergola Emanuele 1878 Napoli
Respighi Lorenzo 1878 Roma
Cappellini Giovanni 1879 Bologna
Gemellaro Gaetano Giorgio 1879 Catania
Nicolucci Giustiniano 1879 Napoli
Rossetti Francesco 1879 Padova
Siacci Francesco 1879 Torino
Albini Giuseppe 1880 Napoli
Cossa Alfonso 1881 Torino
Ferrero Annibale 1881 Firenze
Zurria Giuseppe 1882 Catania
Govi Gilberto 1883 Napoli
Villari Emilio 1884 Napoli
D�Ovidio Enrico 1884 Torino
Celoria Giovanni 1885 Milano
Trinchese Salvatore 1885 Napoli
Pacinotti Antonio 1886 Pisa
Patern� Emanuele 1887 Palermo
Taramelli Torquato 1889 Pavia
Caruel Teodoro 1889 Firenze
Cerruti Valentino 1889 Roma
Bassani Francesco 1890 Napoli
Ciaccio Giuseppe 1891 Bologna
Righi Augusto 1891 Bologna
Bianchi Luigi 1892 Pisa
Ferraris Galileo 1892 Torino
Segre Corrado 1892 Torino
Roiti Antonio 1892 Firenze
Passerini Giovanni 1892 Parma
Veronese Giuseppe 1894 Padova
Struever Giovanni 1894 Roma
Lorenzoni Giuseppe 1895 Padova
Volterra Vito 1896 Torino
Golgi Camillo 1896 Pavia
Grassi Giovanni Battista 1897 Roma
Mosso Angelo 1897 Torino
Bertini Eugenio 1898 Pisa
Ciamician Giacomo 1898 Bologna
Naccari Andrea 1899 Torino
Todaro Francesco 1900 Roma
Tacchini Pietro 1901 Modena
Ces�ro Ernesto 1902 Napoli
Luciani Luigi 1902 Roma
Bombicci Luigi 1903 Bologna
Koerner Guglielmo 1903 Milano
Fo� Pio 1904 Torino
Nasini Raffaello 1904 Padova
Spezia Giorgio 1904 Torino
Pincherle Salvatore 1904 Bologna
Briosi Giovanni 1905 Pavia
Castelnuovo Guido 1906 Roma
Capelli Alfredo 1907 Napoli
Millosevich Elia 1907 Roma
Levi-Civita Tullio 1910 Padova
Pirotta Romualdo Pietro 1910 Roma
Tizzoni Guido 1911 Bologna
Macaluso Damiano 1911 Palermo
Corbino Orso Mario 1911 Roma
Arzel� Cesare 1911 Palermo
Enriques Federico 1912 Bologna
Dalla Vedova Giuseppe 1912 Roma
Somigliana Carlo 1912 Torino
Cerulli Vincenzo 1915 Roma
Garbasso Antonio 1915 Firenze
Beccari Odoardo 1915 Firenze
Angeli Angelo 1915 Firenze
Cantone Michele 1916 Napoli
Mattirolo Oreste 1918 Torino
De Stefani Carlo 1919 Firenze
Reina Vincenzo 1919 Roma
Severi Francesco 1919 Padova
Marconi Guglielmo 1919 Roma
Parona Carlo Fabrizio 1920 Torino
Fano Giulio 1920 Roma
Ricci-Curbastro Gregorio 1921 Padova
Almansi Emilio 1921 Firenze
Borz� Antonino 1921 Palermo
Rosa Daniele 1922 Bologna
Pascal Ernesto 1922 Napoli
Marchiafava Ettore 1922 Roma
De marchi Luigi 1922 Padova
Artini Ettore 1922 Milano
Perroncito Eduardo 1922 Torino
Fantoli Gaudenzio 1922 Milano
Stefani Aristide 1923 Padova
Raffaele Federico 1924 Roma
Silvestri Filippo 1925 Portici
Viola Carlo 1925 Parma
Fubini Guido 1925 Torino
Majorana Quirino 1925 Bologna
Parravano Nicola 1925 Roma
Bagnera Giuseppe 1925 Roma
Zambonini Ferruccio 1926 Napoli
Chiarugi Giulio 1926 Firenze
Armellini Giuseppe 1927 Roma
Guidi Camillo 1927 Roma
Dal Piaz Giorgio 1928 Padova
Giardina Andrea 1928 Palermo
La Rosa Michele 1930 Palermo
Lombardi Luigi 1931 Roma
Millosevich Federico 1931 Roma
Bottazzi Filippo 1932 Napoli
Bruni Giuseppe 1932 Milano
Tonelli Leonida 1932 Pisa
Fermi Enrico 1933 Roma
Castellani Aldo 1933 Roma
Levi Giuseppe 1933 Torino
Morpurgo Benedetto 1933 Torino
Lo Surdo Antonino 1933 Roma
Vallauri Gian Carlo 1936 Torino
Dainelli Giotto 1936 Firenze
Bianchi Emilio 1937 Milano
De Blasi Dante 1937 Roma
Giordani Francesco 1937 Napoli
Crocco Gaetano Arturo 1938 Roma
Betti Mario 1938 Bologna
Rondoni Pietro 1938 Milano
Gola Giuseppe 1938 Padova
Marotta Domenico 1939 Roma
Baglioni Silvestro 1939 Roma
Bordoni Ugo 1940 Roma
D�Achiardi Giovanni 1940 Pisa
Rolla Luigi 1941 Genova
Longo Biagio 1942 Napoli
Fabiani Ramiro 1942 Palermo
Russo Achille 1942 Catania
Amaldi Ugo 1942 Roma
Puccianti Luigi 1943 Pisa
Bonino Giovanni Battista 1943 Bologna
Berzolari Luigi 1949 Roma
Palazzo Francesco Carlo 1949 Firenze
Di Mattei Pietro 1949 Roma
Bovet Daniele 1949 Roma
Vercelli Francesco 1950 Asti
Zavattari Edoardo 1951 Roma
Monterosso Bruno 1951 Catania
Bompiani Enrico 1951 Roma
Cambi Livio 1951 Milano
Pistolesi Enrico 1952 Pisa
Rivera Vincenzo 1952 Roma
Amaldi Edoardo 1952 Roma
Pasquini Pasquale 1952 Bologna
Picone mauro 1952 Roma
Bianchi Angelo 1952 Padova
Panetti Modesto 1952 Torino
Polvani Giovanni 1952 Milano
Benedicenti Alberico 1953 Genova
Ranzi Silvio 1953 Milano
Martino Gaetano 1955 Messina
Gemelli Agostino 1957 Milano
Bergami Gino 1958 Roma
Montalenti Giuseppe 1958 Napoli
Sansone Giovanni 1958 Firenze
Pupilli Giulio Cesare 1958 Bologna
Amantea Giuseppe 1958 Roma
Monroy Alberto 1959 Palermo
Carobbi Guido 1959 Firenze
Segre Beniamino 1959 Roma
Penso Giuseppe 1959 Roma
Barbagelata Angelo 1959 Milano
Onorato Ettore 1960 Roma
Blanc Carlo Alberto 1960 Roma
Ciferri Raffaele 1960 Pavia
Focaccia Basilio 1960 Roma
Righini Guglielmo 1960 Firenze
Ghigi Alessandro 1961 Bologna
Capocaccia Agostino Antonio 1961 Genova
Marini Bettolo Marconi G. Battista 1961 Roma
Natta Giulio 1964 Milano
Mangini Angelo 1966 Bologna
Califano Luigi 1966 Napoli
Bernardini Gilberto 1966 Pisa
Caglioti Vincenzo 1966 Roma
Carrelli Antonio 1966 Napoli
Grandi Guido 1967 Bologna
Arnaudi Carlo 1967 Milano
Quilico Adolfo 1967 Milano
Dal Piaz Giambattista 1971 Padova
Moruzzi Giuseppe 1971 Pisa
Miranda Carlo 1971 Napoli
Lona Fausto 1971 Parma
Occhialini Giuseppe 1972 Milano
Tricomi Francesco 1973 Torino
Nervi Pier Luigi 1974 Roma
Rossi Fanelli Alessandro 1974 Roma
Schiavinato Giuseppe 1975 Milano
Schreiber Giorgio 1975 Parma
Bombieri Enrico 1975 Pisa
Mariani Eugenio 1975 Roma
Lerici Carlo Maurilio 1975 Roma
Regge Tullio 1975 Torino
Colombo Giuseppe 1975 Padova
De Giorgi Ennio 1977 Pisa
Broglio Luigi 1977 Roma
Erspamer Vittorio 1977 Roma
Malaroda Roberto 1978 Torino
Semerano Giovanni 1978 Padova
Fubini Sergio 1978 Torino
Marr� Erasmo 1979 Milano
Barsotti Iacopo 1979 Padova
Puppi Giampietro 1979 Venezia
Scorza Dragoni Giuseppe 1979 Padova
Radicati Di Brozolo Luigi 1979 Pisa
Amerio Luigi 1979 Milano
Colombo Umberto 1979* Roma
Ballio Alessandro 1980* Roma
Levi Montalcini Rita 1980* Roma
Imbesi Antonio 1980* Messina
Angelini Arnaldo M. 1980* Roma
Gatti Emilio 1982* Milano
Dadda Luigi 1982* Milano
Florenzano Gino 1983* Firenze
Baldacci Riccardo Francesco 1983* Genova
Troisi Mario 1983* Salerno
Scarascia Mugnozza Gian Tommaso 1984* Viterbo
Rubbia Carlo 1984* Ginevra
Carassa Francesco 1984* Milano
Modena Giorgio 1984* Padova
Letta Giorgio 1985* Pisa
Moroni Antonio 1985* Parma
Furlani Claudio 1986* Roma
Fichera Gaetano 1986* Roma
Graniti Antonio 1987* Bari
Arbarello Enrico 1988* Roma
Fasella Paolo M. 1988* Bruxelles
Setti Giancarlo 1988* Bologna
Lepschy Antonio 1989* Padova
Picasso Emilio 1989* Ginevra
Salvini Giorgio 1990* Roma
Baiocchi Claudio 1990* Pavia
Svelto Orazio 1990* Milano
Mainardi Danilo 1991* Parma
Cumo Maurizio 1991* Roma
Melandri Bruno Andrea 1991* Bologna
Porceddu Enrico 1991* Viterbo
Volpi Gian Gualberto 1992* Perugia
Manelli Eri 1992* Roma
Amaldi Ugo Italo 1992* Ginevra
Mottana Annibale 1993* Roma
Maier Giulio 1993* Milano
Balzani Vincenzo 1994* Bologna
Grioli Giuseppe 1996* Padova
Maiani Luciano 1996* Roma
Di Castri Francesco 1997* Montpellier
Biroli Marco 1997* Milano
Marino Gennaro 1997* Napoli
Crescenzi Vittorio 1998* Roma
Vesentini Edoardo 1998* Pisa
Dal Piaz Giorgio Vittorio 1998* Padova
Chiancone Emilia 1998* Roma
Calissano Pietro 1999* Roma
Giorgio Parisi 2000 Roma
Luciano Caglioti 2000 Roma
Elio Giangreco 2001 Napoli
Giampiero Maracchi 2001 Firenze
Amedeo Alpi 2001 Pisa
Enrico Garaci 2002 Roma
Giuseppe Liuzzo 2003 Roma
Cecilia Saccone 2003 Bari
Augusto Vigna Toglianti 2003 Roma
Umberto Mosco 2003 Roma
Baccio Baccetti Nicolini 2003 Siena
Dante Gatteschi 2003 Firenze
Maria Giovanna Sami 2004 Milano
Giuliano Francesco Panza 2004 Trieste
Vincenzo Aquilanti 2005 Perugia
Giorgio Talenti 2005 Firenze
Alessandro Minelli 2005 Padova
Giuseppe Marrucci 2005 Napoli
Bernardo Schrefler 2005 Padova
Giorgio Bernardi 2005 Napoli
Lilia Alberghina 2007 Milano
Luigi Monti 2007 Napoli
Giovanni Giudice 2007 Palermo
Giuseppe Macino 2009 Roma
Valerio Sbordoni 2009 Roma
Antonino Cattaneo 2010 Pisa
Franco Prodi 2010 Bologna
Giuseppe De Concini 2010 Roma
Francesco Salvatore 2010 Napoli
Carlo Doglioni 2011 Roma
Pierdomenico Perata 2011 Pisa
Luciano Mayol 2012 Napoli
Aniello Russo Spena 2012 L’Aquila
Paolo De Bernardis 2014 Roma
Andrea Rinaldo 2014 Padova
Giuseppe Scarascia Mugnozza 2014 Viterbo
Margherita Venturi 2014 Bologna
Gilberto Artioli 2015 Padova
Carlo Barbante 2015 Venezia