testatine_socinazionali

Socio/FellowCitta'/CityDisciplina/DisciplineCurriculum
Enrico BombieriPrincetonMatematica
Luigi Radicati Di BrozoloPisaFisica
Mario TroisiSalernoMatematicaicon-pdf
Carlo RubbiaRomaFisica
Giorgio LettaPisaMatematicaicon-pdf
Antonio GranitiBariPatologia Vegetaleicon-pdf
Enrico ArbarelloPisaMatematica
Giancarlo SettiBolognaAstronomia
Claudio BaiocchiRomaMatematica
Orazio SveltoMilanoFisicaicon-pdf
Danilo MainardiVeneziaEcologia
Maurizio CumoRomaIngegneriaicon-pdf
Bruno Andrea MelandriBolognaChimica Biologica
Enrico PorcedduViterboGenetica Agraria
Gian Gualberto VolpiPerugiaChimica
Eri ManelliRomaZoologiaicon-pdf
Ugo I. AmaldiGinevraFisica
Annibale MottanaRomaMineralogiaicon-pdf
Giulio MaierMilanoIngegneria Strutturaleicon-pdf
Vincenzo BalzaniBolognaChimicaicon-pdf
Luciano MaianiGinevraFisica
Marco BiroliMilanoMatematica
Gennaro MarinoNapoliBiochimicaicon-pdf
Edoardo VesentiniPisaMatematica
Giorgio V. Dal PiazPadovaGeologia
Emilia ChianconeRomaBiologia Molecolareicon-pdf
Pietro CalissanoRomaNeurobiologia
Giorgio ParisiRomaFisica
Luciano CagliotiRomaChimica
Giampiero MaracchiFirenzeAgrometeorologia e Climatologiaicon-pdf
Amedeo AlpiPisaFisiologia vegetaleicon-pdf
Enrico GaraciRomaMicrobiologia
Giuseppe LiuzzoRomaIngegneria Chimica
Cecilia SacconeBariBiologia Molecolare
Augusto Vigna TagliantiRomaEntomologiaicon-pdf
Umberto MoscoRomaMatematicaicon-pdf
Dante GatteschiFirenzeChimica
Maria Giovanna SamiMilanoIngegneria Elettronica
Giuliano Francesco PanzaTriesteGeofisicaicon-pdf
Vincenzo AquilantiPerugiaChimicaicon-pdf
Giorgio TalentiFirenzeMatematicaicon-pdf
Alessandro MinelliPadovaZoologiaicon-pdf
Giuseppe MarrucciNapoliIngegneria Chimicaicon-pdf
Bernardo SchreflerPadovaIngegneria Strutturale
Giorgio BernardiNapoliGenetica Molecolare
Lilia AlberghinaMilanoBiochimicaicon-pdf
Giovanni GiudicePalermoBiologia
Luigi MontiNapoliGenetica Agrariaicon-pdf
Giuseppe MacinoRomaBiologia
Valerio SbordoniRomaZoologia
Antonino CattaneoPisaNeurobiologia
Franco ProdiBolognaFisica dell'Atmosfera
Corrado De ConciniRomaMatematicaicon-pdf
Francesco SalvatoreNapoliBiochimicaicon-pdf
Carlo DoglioniRomaGeologiaicon-pdf
Pierdomenico PerataPisaFisiologia vegetaleicon-pdf
Luciano MayolNapoliChimicaicon-pdf
Aniello Russo SpenaL'AquilaIngegneria Idraulicaicon-pdf
Paolo De BernardisRomaAstrofisica
Andrea RinaldoPadovaIngegneria Idraulicaicon-pdf
Giuseppe Scarascia MugnozzaViterboScienze Agrarie e Forestaliicon-pdf
Margherita VenturiBolognaChimicaicon-pdf
Gilberto ArtioliPadovaMineralogiaicon-pdf
Carlo BarbanteVeneziaChimicaicon-pdf