testatine_elencosoci

SocioAnnoCitta'
Lorgna Anton M. fondatore1782Verona
Torelli Giuseppe1782Bologna
Zanotti Eustacchio1782Verona
Perrelli Tommaso1782Arezzo
Ximenes Leonardo1782Trapani
Barletti Carlo1782Pavia
Bonati Teodoro1782Ferrara
Boscovich Ruggero Giuseppe1782Parigi
Canterzani Sebastiano1782Bologna
Cesaris Angelo1782Bologna
Fontana Felice1782Firenze
Fontana Gregorio1782Pisa
Girardi Michele1782Parma
Landriani Marsilio1782Milano
Malacarne Michele Vincenzo1782Padova
Malfatti Giovanni Francesco1782Ferrara
Morozzo Carlo-Lodovica1782Torino
Moscati Pietro1782Milano
Paoli Pietro1782Pisa
Pini Ermenegildo1782Milano
Riccati Giordano1782Treviso
Saluzzo Giuseppe Angelo1782Torino
Scarpa Antonio1782Pavia
Slop De Cadenberg Giuseppe1782Pisa
Spallanzani Lazzaro1782Reggio Emilia
Volta Alessandro1782Pavia
Zeviani Gian Verardo1782Verona
Arduino Giovanni1786Venezia
Cagnoli Antonio1786Verona
Caldani Leopoldo Marcantonio1786Padova
Cigna Giovanni Francesco1786Torino
Cirillo Domenico1786Napoli
Cotugno Domenico1786Napoli
De Lagrange Lodovico1786Berlin
De Langes Paolo1786Verona
Ferroni Pietro1786Firenze
Fossombroni Vittorio1786Arezzo
Oriani Barnaba1786Milano
Rossi Pietro1786Pisa
Saladini Girolamo1786Bologna
Salimbeni Leonardo1786Verona
Stratico Simone1786Padova
Vairo Giuseppe1786Napoli
Venturi Giovan Battista1786Modena
Fortis Alberto1788Napoli
Amoretti Carlo1791Milano
Di San Martino Giovambattista1791Vicenza
Mascagni Paolo1791Siena
Mascheroni Lorenzo1791Pavia
Rosa Michele1791Modena
Pezzi Francesco1791Genova
Soave Francesco1791Milano
Toaldo Giuseppe1791Padova
Valperga Caluso Tommaso1791Torino
Cossali Pietro1793Parma
Fontana mariano1793Pavia
Marino Giovanni Antonio1793Savigliano
Olivi Giuseppe1793Chioggia
Maironi Daponte Giovanni1796Bergamo
Vassalli Eandi Antonmaria1796Torino
Franceschinis Francesco Maria1797Vienna
Giobert Antonio1798Torino
Chiminello Vincenzo1798Padova
Fabbroni Giovanni1800Firenze
Ruffini Paolo1800Modena
Giovene Giuseppe Maria1800Molfetta
Racagni Giuseppe Maria1801Milano
Pessuti Gioacchino1803Roma
Piazzi Giuseppe1803Genova
Araldi Michele1803Bologna
Brugnatelli Luigi1803Pavia
Venturoli Giuseppe1803Bologna
Caldani Floriano1803Padova
Poli Giuseppe Saverio1803Napoli
Targioni-Tozzetti Ottaviano1804Firenze
Aldini Giovanni1804Bologna
Bondioli Pierantonio1805Padova
Re Filippo1806Bologna
Dandolo Vincenzo1807Zara
Rubini Pietro1807Parma
Brunacci Vincenzo1808Pavia
Brera Valeriano Luigi1808Padova
Paradisi Giovanni1808Milano
Gallini Stefano1808Padova
Magistrini Giovanni Battista1811Bologna
Avanzini Giuseppe1813Padova
Manzoni Antonio1814Verona
Morichini Domenico1814Roma
Mengotti Francesco1814Venezia
Paradisi Giovanni1815Torino
Collalto Antonio1815Padova
Santini Giovanni1815Padova
Carlini Francesco1816Milano
Carradori Giovacchino1816Prato
Configliachi Pietro1816Pavia
Bordoni Anton Maria1816Pavia
Raddi Giuseppe1816Firenze
Malacarne Vincenzo Gaetano1816Padova
Fattori Santo1817Modena
Lombardi Antonio1818Modena
Ranzani Camillo1819Bologna
Tramontini Giuseppe1819Modena
Amici Giovanni Battista1819Modena
Tommasini Giacomo1819Bologna
Calandrelli Giuseppe1820Roma
Rangoni Luigi1820Modena
Zamboni Giuseppe1820Verona
Avogadro Amedeo1821Torino
Bidone Giorgio1822Torino
Mossotti Ottaviano Fabrizio1822Milano
Palletta Giovambattista1823Milano
Conti Andrea1823Roma
Barani Bartolomeo1824Modena
Frullani Giuliano1825Firenze
Michelotti Maurizio1825Torino
Abbati Marescotti Pietro1826Modena
Baccelli Liberato1827Modena
Inghirami Giovanni1827Firenze
Piola Gabrio1828Milano
Bianchi Giuseppe1829Modena
Bertoloni Antonio1829Bologna
Nobili Leopoldo1830Firenze
Giorgini Gaetano1832Firenze
Belli Giuseppe1832Milano
Marianini Stefano1833Venezia
Savi Gaetano1833Pisa
Mainardi Gaspare1834Pavia
Cacciatore Nicol�1834Palermo
Dal Negro Salvatore1835Padova
Panizza Bartolomeo1835Pavia
Bellani Angelo1836Milano
Fusinieri Ambrogio1836Vicenza
Tenore Michele1837Napoli
Pianciani Giovanni Battista1837Roma
Alessandrini Antonio1838Bologna
Gen� Giuseppe1839Torino
Rusconi Mauro1839Pavia
Melloni Macedonio1839Napoli
Matteucci Carlo1840Pisa
Catullo Tommaso1840Padova
Ridolfi Cosimo1841Pisa
Bizio Bartolomeo1841Venezia
Delle Chiaie Stefano1842Napoli
Maggi Pietro1843Verona
De Vico Francesco1844Roma
Moris Giuseppe Giacinto1844Torino
Sismonda Angelo1844Torino
Bufalini Maurizio1844Firenze
Giulio Carlo Ignazio1845Torino
Sandri Giulio1846Verona
Medici Michele1846Bologna
Spinola Massimiliano1846Genova
Tortolini Barnaba1847Roma
Savi Paolo1847Pisa
Pareto Lorenzo1847Genova
Flauti Vincenzo1847Napoli
Brignoli Di Brunnhof Giovanni1849Modena
Taddei Gioacchino1849Firenze
Bellavitis Giusto1850Padova
Capocci Ernesto1851Napoli
Piria Raffaele1852Torino
De Gasparis Annibale1852Napoli
Frisiani Paolo1853Milano
Massalongo Abramo1854Verona
Secchi Angelo1854Roma
Malaguti Faustino1856Rennes
Minich Raffaele Serafino1857Padova
Sismonda Eugenio1858Torino
Betti Enrico1860Pisa
Porta Luigi1860Pavia
Paleocapa Pietro1860Torino
Meneghini Giuseppe1860Pisa
Brioschi Francesco1860Torino
Menabrea Luigi Federico1861Torino
Felici Riccardo1861Pisa
Genocchi Angelo1861Torino
Gasparrini Guglielmo1862Palermo
Sella Quintino1862Torino
Turazza Domenico1863Padova
De Notaris Giuseppe1863Genova
Chelini Domenico1863Roma
Scacchi Arcangelo1863Napoli
De Filippi Filippo1864Milano
Tardy Placido1864Genova
Lombardini Elia1865Milano
Cannizzaro Stanislao1865Palermo
Cremona Luigi1865Milano
Parlatore Filippo1866Firenze
Stoppani Antonio1867Napoli
Schiapparelli Giovanni Virginio1867Roma
Donati Giambattista1867Firenze
Padula Fortunato1867Napoli
Palmieri Luigi1869Napoli
Cornalia Emilio1869Milano
Casorati Felice1869Pavia
Gastaldi Bartolomeo1870Torino
Beltrami Eugenio1870Roma
Namias Giacinto1871Venezia
Trudi Nicola1871Napoli
Battaglini Giuseppe1875Roma
Di Saint-Robert Paolo1875Torino
Ponzi Giuseppe1875Roma
Panceri Paolo1875Napoli
Dini Ulisse1875Pisa
Cesati Vincenzo1876Napoli
Blaserna Pietro1877Roma
Costa Achille1877Napoli
De Zigno Achille1877Padova
Cantoni Giovanni1878Pavia
Fergola Emanuele1878Napoli
Respighi Lorenzo1878Roma
Cappellini Giovanni1879Bologna
Gemellaro Gaetano Giorgio1879Catania
Nicolucci Giustiniano1879Napoli
Rossetti Francesco1879Padova
Siacci Francesco1879Torino
Albini Giuseppe1880Napoli
Cossa Alfonso1881Torino
Ferrero Annibale1881Firenze
Zurria Giuseppe1882Catania
Govi Gilberto1883Napoli
Villari Emilio1884Napoli
D�Ovidio Enrico1884Torino
Celoria Giovanni1885Milano
Trinchese Salvatore1885Napoli
Pacinotti Antonio1886Pisa
Patern� Emanuele1887Palermo
Taramelli Torquato1889Pavia
Caruel Teodoro1889Firenze
Cerruti Valentino1889Roma
Bassani Francesco1890Napoli
Ciaccio Giuseppe1891Bologna
Righi Augusto1891Bologna
Bianchi Luigi1892Pisa
Ferraris Galileo1892Torino
Segre Corrado1892Torino
Roiti Antonio1892Firenze
Passerini Giovanni1892Parma
Veronese Giuseppe1894Padova
Struever Giovanni1894Roma
Lorenzoni Giuseppe1895Padova
Volterra Vito1896Torino
Golgi Camillo1896Pavia
Grassi Giovanni Battista1897Roma
Mosso Angelo1897Torino
Bertini Eugenio1898Pisa
Ciamician Giacomo1898Bologna
Naccari Andrea1899Torino
Todaro Francesco1900Roma
Tacchini Pietro1901Modena
Ces�ro Ernesto1902Napoli
Luciani Luigi1902Roma
Bombicci Luigi1903Bologna
Koerner Guglielmo1903Milano
Fo� Pio1904Torino
Nasini Raffaello1904Padova
Spezia Giorgio1904Torino
Pincherle Salvatore1904Bologna
Briosi Giovanni1905Pavia
Castelnuovo Guido1906Roma
Capelli Alfredo1907Napoli
Millosevich Elia1907Roma
Levi-Civita Tullio1910Padova
Pirotta Romualdo Pietro1910Roma
Tizzoni Guido1911Bologna
Macaluso Damiano1911Palermo
Corbino Orso Mario1911Roma
Arzel� Cesare1911Palermo
Enriques Federico1912Bologna
Dalla Vedova Giuseppe1912Roma
Somigliana Carlo1912Torino
Cerulli Vincenzo1915Roma
Garbasso Antonio1915Firenze
Beccari Odoardo1915Firenze
Angeli Angelo1915Firenze
Cantone Michele1916Napoli
Mattirolo Oreste1918Torino
De Stefani Carlo1919Firenze
Reina Vincenzo1919Roma
Severi Francesco1919Padova
Marconi Guglielmo1919Roma
Parona Carlo Fabrizio1920Torino
Fano Giulio1920Roma
Ricci-Curbastro Gregorio1921Padova
Almansi Emilio1921Firenze
Borz� Antonino1921Palermo
Rosa Daniele1922Bologna
Pascal Ernesto1922Napoli
Marchiafava Ettore1922Roma
De marchi Luigi1922Padova
Artini Ettore1922Milano
Perroncito Eduardo1922Torino
Fantoli Gaudenzio1922Milano
Stefani Aristide1923Padova
Raffaele Federico1924Roma
Silvestri Filippo1925Portici
Viola Carlo1925Parma
Fubini Guido1925Torino
Majorana Quirino1925Bologna
Parravano Nicola1925Roma
Bagnera Giuseppe1925Roma
Zambonini Ferruccio1926Napoli
Chiarugi Giulio1926Firenze
Armellini Giuseppe1927Roma
Guidi Camillo1927Roma
Dal Piaz Giorgio1928Padova
Giardina Andrea1928Palermo
La Rosa Michele1930Palermo
Lombardi Luigi1931Roma
Millosevich Federico1931Roma
Bottazzi Filippo1932Napoli
Bruni Giuseppe1932Milano
Tonelli Leonida1932Pisa
Fermi Enrico1933Roma
Castellani Aldo1933Roma
Levi Giuseppe1933Torino
Morpurgo Benedetto1933Torino
Lo Surdo Antonino1933Roma
Vallauri Gian Carlo1936Torino
Dainelli Giotto1936Firenze
Bianchi Emilio1937Milano
De Blasi Dante1937Roma
Giordani Francesco1937Napoli
Crocco Gaetano Arturo1938Roma
Betti Mario1938Bologna
Rondoni Pietro1938Milano
Gola Giuseppe1938Padova
Marotta Domenico1939Roma
Baglioni Silvestro1939Roma
Bordoni Ugo1940Roma
D�Achiardi Giovanni1940Pisa
Rolla Luigi1941Genova
Longo Biagio1942Napoli
Fabiani Ramiro1942Palermo
Russo Achille1942Catania
Amaldi Ugo1942Roma
Puccianti Luigi1943Pisa
Bonino Giovanni Battista1943Bologna
Berzolari Luigi1949Roma
Palazzo Francesco Carlo1949Firenze
Di Mattei Pietro1949Roma
Bovet Daniele1949Roma
Vercelli Francesco1950Asti
Zavattari Edoardo1951Roma
Monterosso Bruno1951Catania
Bompiani Enrico1951Roma
Cambi Livio1951Milano
Pistolesi Enrico1952Pisa
Rivera Vincenzo1952Roma
Amaldi Edoardo1952Roma
Pasquini Pasquale1952Bologna
Picone mauro1952Roma
Bianchi Angelo1952Padova
Panetti Modesto1952Torino
Polvani Giovanni1952Milano
Benedicenti Alberico1953Genova
Ranzi Silvio1953Milano
Martino Gaetano1955Messina
Gemelli Agostino1957Milano
Bergami Gino1958Roma
Montalenti Giuseppe1958Napoli
Sansone Giovanni1958Firenze
Pupilli Giulio Cesare1958Bologna
Amantea Giuseppe1958Roma
Monroy Alberto1959Palermo
Carobbi Guido1959Firenze
Segre Beniamino1959Roma
Penso Giuseppe1959Roma
Barbagelata Angelo1959Milano
Onorato Ettore1960Roma
Blanc Carlo Alberto1960Roma
Ciferri Raffaele1960Pavia
Focaccia Basilio1960Roma
Righini Guglielmo1960Firenze
Ghigi Alessandro1961Bologna
Capocaccia Agostino Antonio1961Genova
Marini Bettolo Marconi G. Battista1961Roma
Natta Giulio1964Milano
Mangini Angelo1966Bologna
Califano Luigi1966Napoli
Bernardini Gilberto1966Pisa
Caglioti Vincenzo1966Roma
Carrelli Antonio1966Napoli
Grandi Guido1967Bologna
Arnaudi Carlo1967Milano
Quilico Adolfo1967Milano
Dal Piaz Giambattista1971Padova
Moruzzi Giuseppe1971Pisa
Miranda Carlo1971Napoli
Lona Fausto1971Parma
Occhialini Giuseppe1972Milano
Tricomi Francesco1973Torino
Nervi Pier Luigi1974Roma
Rossi Fanelli Alessandro1974Roma
Schiavinato Giuseppe1975Milano
Schreiber Giorgio1975Parma
Bombieri Enrico1975Pisa
Mariani Eugenio1975Roma
Lerici Carlo Maurilio1975Roma
Regge Tullio1975Torino
Colombo Giuseppe1975Padova
De Giorgi Ennio1977Pisa
Broglio Luigi1977Roma
Erspamer Vittorio1977Roma
Malaroda Roberto1978Torino
Semerano Giovanni1978Padova
Fubini Sergio1978Torino
Marr� Erasmo1979Milano
Barsotti Iacopo1979Padova
Puppi Giampietro1979Venezia
Scorza Dragoni Giuseppe1979Padova
Radicati Di Brozolo Luigi1979Pisa
Amerio Luigi1979Milano
Colombo Umberto1979*Roma
Ballio Alessandro1980*Roma
Levi Montalcini Rita1980*Roma
Imbesi Antonio1980*Messina
Angelini Arnaldo M.1980*Roma
Gatti Emilio1982*Milano
Dadda Luigi1982*Milano
Florenzano Gino1983*Firenze
Baldacci Riccardo Francesco1983*Genova
Troisi Mario1983*Salerno
Scarascia Mugnozza Gian Tommaso1984*Viterbo
Rubbia Carlo1984*Ginevra
Carassa Francesco1984*Milano
Modena Giorgio1984*Padova
Letta Giorgio1985*Pisa
Moroni Antonio1985*Parma
Furlani Claudio1986*Roma
Fichera Gaetano1986*Roma
Graniti Antonio1987*Bari
Arbarello Enrico1988*Roma
Fasella Paolo M.1988*Bruxelles
Setti Giancarlo1988*Bologna
Lepschy Antonio1989*Padova
Picasso Emilio1989*Ginevra
Salvini Giorgio1990*Roma
Baiocchi Claudio1990*Pavia
Svelto Orazio1990*Milano
Mainardi Danilo1991*Parma
Cumo Maurizio1991*Roma
Melandri Bruno Andrea1991*Bologna
Porceddu Enrico1991*Viterbo
Volpi Gian Gualberto1992*Perugia
Manelli Eri1992*Roma
Amaldi Ugo Italo1992*Ginevra
Mottana Annibale1993*Roma
Maier Giulio1993*Milano
Balzani Vincenzo1994*Bologna
Grioli Giuseppe1996*Padova
Maiani Luciano1996*Roma
Di Castri Francesco1997*Montpellier
Biroli Marco1997*Milano
Marino Gennaro1997*Napoli
Crescenzi Vittorio1998*Roma
Vesentini Edoardo1998*Pisa
Dal Piaz Giorgio Vittorio1998*Padova
Chiancone Emilia1998*Roma
Calissano Pietro1999*Roma
Giorgio Parisi2000Roma
Luciano Caglioti2000Roma
Elio Giangreco2001Napoli
Giampiero Maracchi2001Firenze
Amedeo Alpi2001Pisa
Enrico Garaci2002Roma
Giuseppe Liuzzo2003Roma
Cecilia Saccone2003Bari
Augusto Vigna Toglianti2003Roma
Umberto Mosco2003Roma
Baccio Baccetti Nicolini2003Siena
Dante Gatteschi2003Firenze
Maria Giovanna Sami2004Milano
Giuliano Francesco Panza2004Trieste
Vincenzo Aquilanti2005Perugia
Giorgio Talenti2005Firenze
Alessandro Minelli2005Padova
Giuseppe Marrucci2005Napoli
Bernardo Schrefler2005Padova
Giorgio Bernardi2005Napoli
Lilia Alberghina2007Milano
Luigi Monti 2007Napoli
Giovanni Giudice2007Palermo
Giuseppe Macino2009Roma
Valerio Sbordoni2009Roma
Antonino Cattaneo2010Pisa
Franco Prodi2010Bologna
Giuseppe De Concini2010Roma
Francesco Salvatore 2010Napoli
Carlo Doglioni2011Roma
Pierdomenico Perata2011Pisa
Luciano Mayol2012Napoli
Aniello Russo Spena2012L’Aquila
Paolo De Bernardis2014Roma
Andrea Rinaldo2014Padova
Giuseppe Scarascia Mugnozza2014Viterbo
Margherita Venturi2014Bologna
Gilberto Artioli2015Padova
Carlo Barbante2015Venezia